Princess Dental Staffing

Dental Hygienist - Glow dental spa - Wayne, NJ

Permanent Dental Hygienist Job in Wayne, NJ

Permanent
Posted 4 days ago

Job Overview Join a dynamic dental team as a Dental Hygienist, where you will play a vital role in delivering exceptional patient care and promoting optimal oral health. This energetic position offers the opportunity to work in a fast-paced, friendly environment, utilizing your expertise to educate patients, perform cleanings, and assist with various dental procedures. If you’re passionate about making a difference in patients’ lives and thrive in a collaborative setting, this is the perfect role for you! Hourly pay is $50-65.Hr. Incentive comes from $50/patient seen on the hour! Pay: Up to $100.00 per hour Work Location: In person

Read More


Recommended Skills
Map to  office in Wayne, NJ
Glow dental spa
Wayne, NJ
Available Similar Jobs

Dental practice opportunity: Dental Hygienist in Clark, NJ

Gary I. Borker, DMD LLC in Clark, NJ
View Job

Dental Hygienist Sought for Boutique Colts Neck, NJ Dental Practice

Dr. Denise L. Waldron, DMD in Colts Neck, NJ
View Job

Advanced dental practice seeking Dental Hygienist in Clark, NJ

Gary I. Borker, DMD LLC in Clark, NJ
View Job

Dental team seeking Dental Hygienist in Carmel Hamlet, NY

Carmel Dental Associates in Carmel Hamlet, NY
View Job

Dental Hygienist

Dental Care Alliance in Yonkers, NY
View Job